The Modified Tour Inc
Atwal Eye Care
Lightning Series
Hy-Tech Concrete
Investor’s Service Company LLC
KIPO Automotive Group
Krown
Super DIRTCar Series
Stirling Lubricants Racing
Stevenson True Value Hardware
VP Race Fuels
Rock Auto
Sunflowers of Sanborn
DirtCar Series Sportsman
NOS World of Outlaws
Outlawed Modified Tour
Empire Super Sprints

Points

Schedule - 2021

Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsman

As of 9/3/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Jacob BansmerEast Aurora, NY6121212676-
207WKen WashburnWilson, NY11131366214
3Colby Adamczak17131363838
479Brandon Close18131362056
526Greenly George71212572104
666Robert Henning61111522154
72Sam JunkinAlden, NY3788444232
854CAbbie CastileRansomville, NY199394282
9716Jim ForesterNorth Tonawanda, NY577344332
1074Casey Jonathan145218458
1124MTyler MooreNewfane, NY44166510
1214dDylan DuhowAppleton, NY2233162514
13181Dillon Adamczak133134542
1476MAndrew Joy1222110566
1502Ken Washburn IIINY2286590
1600AJ BuschNorth Tonawanda, NY2276600
1725Ken Camidge1146630
187Tyler Guzzardi1144632
1955Paul Marshall1142634
2028Scott WolfeNY1140636
211JJohn Livingston1138638
2220Brad Duhow10676

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ki Po Motors Street Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Investor's Services Sportsmanas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Krown Undercoating Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsmanas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points