The Modified Tour Inc
Atwal Eye Care
Lightning Series
Hy-Tech Concrete
Investor’s Service Company LLC
KIPO Automotive Group
Krown
Super DIRTCar Series
Stirling Lubricants Racing
Stevenson True Value Hardware
VP Race Fuels
Rock Auto
Sunflowers of Sanborn
DirtCar Series Sportsman
NOS World of Outlaws
Outlawed Modified Tour
Empire Super Sprints

Points

Schedule - 2021

Krown Undercoating Modifieds

As of 9/10/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Mat WilliamsonSt. Catharines, ON6131414774-
225Erick RudolphRansomville, NY4141414774-
338Ryan SusiceRansomville, NY214141574826
411JJames SweetingBrockport, NY181315627147
54Greg MartinWilson, NY41315606168
69Jonathan ReidLockport, NY131315602172
726Rich RichnerNiagara Falls, NY11215564210
833JRobbie JohnstonRansomville, NY21014562212
93Chad BrachmannSanborn, NY1101112546228
1011SSteven Lewis JrRansomville, NY1314500274
1155CJesse CotrissMedina, NY814472302
12678John SmithNiagara Falls, NY215453321
139JJeff Jepson111380394
1420kKyle InmanDarien, NY378346428
15111Allan WillsRansomville, NY158256518
1622Gil Tegg JrRochester, NY36218556
171SAndrew SmithLockport, NY45206568
1812JNick JoyMedina, NY264710
1918Andy JankowiakNY136738
2037MDJeremiah ShingledeckerPolk, PA1110774
2193XMax Smoker110774
2244Shannon Whaley110774
2321Ryan Kemory10774
24104Zack Sam10774
2521KRandy ChryslerTuscarora, NY0774

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ki Po Motors Street Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Investor's Services Sportsmanas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Krown Undercoating Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsmanas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points