The Modified Tour Inc
Atwal Eye Care
Lightning Series
Hy-Tech Concrete
Investor’s Service Company LLC
KIPO Automotive Group
Krown
Super DIRTCar Series
Stirling Lubricants Racing
Stevenson True Value Hardware
VP Race Fuels
Rock Auto
Sunflowers of Sanborn
DirtCar Series Sportsman
NOS World of Outlaws
Outlawed Modified Tour
Empire Super Sprints

Points

Schedule - 2021

Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks

As of 9/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138sChris Millerolcott, NY111416770-
298Cole SusiceRansomville, NY37121571060
393Ryan PlanteCheektowaga, NY2891668684
417Brian MelcherRansomville, NY51316655115
526Dave DussaultNiagara Falls, NY21415650120
620Jeffrey WynesWilson, NY21016632138
71Dante MancusoBatavia, NY6101011600170
888XNick TarnowskiRansomville, NY101012600170
97Mike Becker616550220
1037Cody Griffin2614504266
116Ashley Harbison699430340
1253Nevin Hazel410356414
1338Ian Paul49285485
1411Matt HornquistEden, NY1446273497
1514SRon Seefeldt28264506
1668Adam Filer46230540
1762Chris LeoneNiagara Falls, NY1245227543
1852Don Hermanson46226544
1924Kurt RungFranklinville, NY126185585
2020Travis Hayes15169601
2117KAnthony Haag15156614
2246Brad Whiteside1222110660
23717JRRocco Conte Jr222108662
24717Rich Conte1122100670
258Don Whiteside222100670
2662XChuck Cala12294676
2769JRBill Weller111287683
2888Nick Hawthorne253717
2998MTony Kulecza11148722
3021Chad DessoWilson, NY1144726
3132Russ BulgerNY1142728
32126Chuck CalaTonawanda, NY1140730
3330Cody Atwater1138732
3462XPaul Plante1138732
3597Paul MarshallElba, NY134736
3611PPete Nigro134736
3712Rick Neamon130740
3814sThomas Lodwick130740
3923JCBrandon Acor128742
4010JChuck Hughes127743
41727Brian Gregory126744
4210James Gayton125745
4374Tim Durfy120750
4438Jeffrey PaulLockport, NY10770

Latest Results

<<>>
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ki Po Motors Street Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Investor's Services Sportsmanas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Krown Undercoating Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsmanas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points